Pilots

First NameLast NameCountryGliderGlider ClassStatus
jean-luc
vial
FR
ZENO
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Robertas
Pesliakas
LT
Up guru
CCC
Waiting for payment
Pavelas
Gavlasevicius
LT
Advance Sigma 10
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Tadas
Grinevičius
LT
Spectra
CCC
Waiting for payment
Antanas
Jakucevičius
LT
Niviuk Peak
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Rodrigue
CHER
FR
ozone Zéno
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Adam
Barat
HU
777 Queen 2
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Brigitta
Gyocsi
HU
Ozone Alpina 2
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Jozsef
Szabo
HU
777
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Rasa
Grigoraitienė
LT
Zeno
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Ian
McHardy
GB
Gin Explorer
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Lauris
Pumpurs
LV
Airdesign Rise3
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Janis
Kucenko
LV
BGD Cure
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Jules
Henze
CH
Nova Mentor 6 light
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Dawid
Krajewski
PL
UP Trango X-Race
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Adam
Kiralyhegyi
HU
777 Rook 3
EN-B
Waiting for payment
William
Murchie
US
swift 5
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Glen
Stevens
NZ
Guru
CCC
Waiting for payment
Lane
Lamoreaux
US
Peak 5
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Zoran
Labovic
NO
Enzo 3
CCC
Waiting for payment
ERIC
PUSIOL
FR
IP X-One
CCC
Waiting for payment
Foram
Pandya
IN
Ozone Alpina 4
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Rainer
Dieterle
DE
Ozone Geo5
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Toni
Pljakoski
SI
Ozone Delta 4
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Aleksandar
Gacevski
MK
Ozone Enzo 3
CCC
Waiting for payment
Walter
Bunsen
DE
Meru L
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Serghei
Nebesnii
MD
Ozone Enzo 3
CCC
Waiting for payment
SARAH
CASTELLARNAU
FR
Mantra7
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Ruslan
Demianenco
UA
Zeno L
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Grzegorz
Krzyśka
PL
Niviuk Artik 5
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Jose Jorge
Sa
PT
Rush 5
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Charalampos
Kakias
GR
TBC
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Mark
Hardman
NZ
UPGuru
CCC
Waiting for payment
ricardo
raats
EE
Meru
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Adrian
Lewandowski
NO
Bonanza 2
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Aleksandr
Frolov
RU
Advance Iota
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Peter
Bobvos
HU
PHI Maestro
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Benedykt
Kroplewski
PL
Niviuk Artik4
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Michal
Grabos
CH
Ozone Alpina 3
EN-C
Waiting for payment
Scott
Torkelsen
DK
1696
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Tomáš
Drnec
CZ
Up Meru
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Jacek
Zakrzewski
PL
PHI - MAESTRO
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Ireneusz
Wasilewski
PL
PHI Maestro
EN-B
Waiting for payment
Lane
Lamoreaux
US
Niviuk Peak 5
EN-D
Waiting for payment
Ivan
Lukanov
MK
Gradient Denali
EN-A
Confirmed
Displaying 50 - 95 of 95