Flymaster Open 2021

2021-08-21 to 2021-08-27, FAI Category 2 event

Team results

Provisional

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 MKD GIN 1850
43 Martin Jovanoski M MKD Gin Boomerang 12 Gin gliders, Flymaster 1000.0
39 Ljubomir Netkov M MKD Gin Leopard 0 850.2
28 Goran Dimiskovski M MKD Gin Boomerang 12 Gin gliders, Flymaster 594.6
2 MKD 1845
4 Aleksandar Gacevski M MKD Ozone Enzo 3 www.2glide.com 932.4
21 Darko Stankovski M MKD Gin Boomerang 11 AQUILA PARAGLIDING 912.9
35 Jovan Severov M MKD Gin Boomerang 11 856.7
3 Hungry Birds 1824
64 Victor Sibirtsev M ISR Ozone Enzo 3 Castellanus Solutions 953.3
73 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU Ozone Zeno SlaviaPharm 871.0
56 Stef Juncker M RSA Ozone Zeno Parapax.com DUREX 852.0
65 Viktoriya Khlistova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 161.9
4 Lithuanian 1743
23 Donatas Adzgauskas M LTU Ozone Zeno 0 871.7
25 Egidijus Slavinskas M LTU Ozone Zeno Amatecha.lt 870.8
58 Tadas Grinevicius M LTU Flow Spectra ASK Stratus, LSPSF 611.4
5 LLL 1694
61 Valdas Lelevicius M LTU Niviuk Evox Panevezio parasparniai 863.3
40 LUKAS LIMANTAS M LTU BGD Cure 0 830.6
18 Dainius Liegus M LTU Niviuk Peak 4 LSK 685.2
6 Griff 1 1334
44 Martin Dallos M HUN 777 Queen 2 777 Gliders, Griff SC 667.0
3 Adam Barat M HUN Ozone Alpina 4 0 666.5
36 Jozsef Szabo M HUN Ozone Zeno Griffsc 636.7
7 Russian 1204
14 Ayrat Khairullin M RUS Da Vinci XChord 0 660.0
72 Marius George Tanasoiu M ROU Ozone Delta 3 0 544.0
30 Gul'naz Gilyazova F RUS Davinci Funky & 175.7
53 Roman Petranin M RUS Advance Sigma 11 Pilot-Auto 69.7
8 Sky Riders 1102
27 Gligor Zafirov M MKD BGD Cure2 0 552.2
1 Adam Spirkoski M MKD Skywalk Cayenne 6 Sky Riders 550.2
68 Zlatko Spirkoski M MKD Advance Sigma 10 Spirkoski 391.8
9 MAI 1083
32 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 11 Instalab 570.1
62 Valentin Rodin M RUS Advance IOTA 2 Instalab 513.1
7 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS Skywalk Chili4 maiclub 134.0
10 Keppala 1 915
24 Edgaras Piscikas M LTU Advance Iota Tarybiniai balandžiai 536.2
47 Mindaugas Markaitis M LTU Axis Venus SC 0 378.5
37 Juozas Limantas M LTU Nova Mentor 5 0 98.1
11 Griff 2 913
31 Gusztáv Dallos M HUN Ozone Delta 4 0 565.4
2 Adam Kiralyhegyi M HUN 777 Rook 3 0 347.7
16 Brigitta Gyocsi F HUN Ozone Alpina 2 MyWings, Griffsc 314.2
12 Expat 833
67 Wouter Bronkhorst M RSA Ozone Rush 4 Boman Hardware 485.9
29 Graham Widgery M GBR BGD Punk 0 347.3
10 Andy De Klerk M RSA Ozone Delta 4 0 246.4
13 Verde 757
38 Liuta Ovidiu M ROU Ozone Alpina 4 0 378.5
66 Vladimir Latis M ROU Ozone Swift 5 0 378.5
45 Mihai Spatar M ROU Gin Explorer 0 147.6
14 French 603
54 Sarah Castellarnau F FRA Ozone Mantra 7 0 391.0
63 Valérie DUREAULT F FRA Ozone Alpina 4 CNF 211.5
59 Tam Luutho M FRA Ozone Zeno Ligue Paris IDF 146.0
26 Eric OLLIER M FRA Ozone Alpina 4 0 144.8
15 38 548
48 Mykola Havryliuk M UKR Ozone Delta 4 0 405.8
11 Anton Shapka M UKR Gin Sprint 3 0 142.3
15 Bojan Ufceski M MKD BGD Cure 0 63.3
16 Istocni Krila 175
71 Riste Tancev M MKD Flow Fusion GM 98.6
20 Darko Stojcev M MKD Axis Vega 5 0 76.3
Report created: 2021-08-23T10:16:43+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by