Flymaster Open 2019

2019-07-21 to 2019-07-27, FAI Category 2 event

Serial Class EnC Comp

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Serial_class (up to EN-C) equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2019-07-22 11:00    45.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-07-23 11:45    47.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 2019-07-25 12:00    61.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 4 2019-07-26 11:45    60.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Task 5 2019-07-27 12:15    45.6 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 Total
1 31 Phillip Mansell M AUS Sigma 10 69 791 794 737 877 3199
2 33 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango-XC3 gluk-them-all 713 850 4/676 867 761 3195
3 30 Mykola Balaban M UKR Delta 3 NEAR BIRDS 862 814 1/209 428 683 2788
4 9 Borjan Jovanoski M MKD BGD Cure Paragliding Delta 862 1/140 810 478 625 2776
5 16 Alexey Makarov M RUS Advance Sigma 10 MARs 872 1/141 730 728 320 2651
6 14 Eva Keim F NZL GIN Bonanza wingsandwaves.co.nz 761 749 634 268/273 53 2412
7 32 Sergei Prikhodko M RUS UP Summit XC4 752 743 576 329/335 53 2400
8 3 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 365/372 783 481 731 0 2360
9 1 Adam Spirkoski M MKD Gin Sprint 3 Sky Riders 812 744 414 214/218 53 2184
10 8 Boris Daneski M MKD Queen 2 Hotel Park fitnes i spa 751 302/308 437 476 0 1966
11 51 Gligor Zafirov M MKD Ozone Rush 4 598 655 188/192 458 53 1899
12 27 Marian Dunose M ROU NOVA Mentor 5 S 480 581 409 2/298 421 1893
13 11 Cristiano Pereira M POR Swing AgeraRS Flymaster 0 0 658 716 340 1714
14 47 Marius Tanasoiu M ROU Triple Seven Rook 2 340 374 406 1/221 522 1643
15 53 Fodor Emese F ROU Ozone Delta 3 231 579 1/191 367 360 1538
16 49 Gabriel-Alexandru Ivan M ROU Ozone Delta 2 757 77 436 245 77 1515
17 46 CARLOS ESPEJEL M LUX Alpina3 myleftkidney 372 302 297 1/132 400 1372
18 54 Aleksandar Angelovski M MKD Gradient Nevada 2 326 185 426 1/134 400 1338
19 17 Greg Hicks M GER Advance Sigma 9 743 326 38/39 132 0 1239
20 7 ANTON CHUKANOV M RUS UP Trango XRace 316 98/100 406 373 53 1193
21 36 Tatiana Cherviakova F RUS Advance Sigma supertania 230 277 1/89 224 385 1117
22 48 Simon Duduica M ROU Nova Mentor 2 576 199 110/112 205 0 1090
23 44 YUE QIAN F CHN Bonanza2 110 382 119 45 148 759
24 10 Celacu Mihai Ioan M ROU BGD CURE 49 204 210 234 70 718
25 22 Riste Tancev M MKD Axis Vega 5 North Face 244 88 335 44/45 0 711
26 39 Toni Pljakoski M SLO BGD 0 0 575 45 70 690
27 55 Darko Stojcev M MKD Axis Vega 3 301 215 107 0 0 623
28 24 Kylie Parkes F NZL UP Lhotse Cutting Edge Decorating Wanaka 173 49 121 160 53 507
29 50 Tommy Muehl M GER Mentor 5 168 49 0 0 0 217
Report created: 2019-07-27T16:46:42+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by